Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils C Girls - 0-8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  BRYCH  Stela SVK-RRTC SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 26.  ŽELINSKÁ Borbora SVK-CSCKE SVK 5. 2. 3. 10
3. 27.  HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota SVK-CSCKE SVK 2. 4. 4. 10
4. 29.  VARGOVÁ Sofia SVK-CSCKE SVK 4. 5. 2. 11
5. 28.  ZELINKOVÁ Adéla CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 3. 5. 11
6. 30.  LANCZOVÁ Nina SVK-LUIG SVK 6. 6. 6. 18



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils C Boys - 0-8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  KOVAŘIK Vojtěch CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 34.  MARKO Timur SVK-LUIG SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 35.  TELIAR Adam SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 3. 3. 3. 9
4. 37.  CHROBAČINSKÝ Tadeáš SVK-CSCKE SVK 4. 4. 4. 12
5. 38.  LOVÁSIK Alex SVK-TRN SVK 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 36.  OLÁH Matej SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 6. 6. 19
7. 32.  MARČEK Michal SVK-LUIG SVK 6. 7. 7. 20



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils B Girls - 9-10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 2. 1. 1. 4
2. 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 2. 2. 5
3. 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 6. 3. 3. 12
4. 46.  BOURELY Elea SVK------- SVK 3. 5. 5. 13
5. 41.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 4. 6. 4. 14
6. 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 5. 4. 6. 15
7. 40.  ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 44.  ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia SVK-RRTC SVK 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 54.  MAROSOVA Viktória CZE-NOVIS CZE 9. 9. 9. 27



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils B Boys - 9-10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MARKO Jakub SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 55.  HANÁK Matěj CZE-VESELI CZE 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 57.  LENČÉŠ Teo SVK-LUIG SVK 3. 4. 3. 10
4. 53.  SUCHÝ Šimon SVK-LUIG SVK 4. 3. 4. 11
5. 49.  ŠTEFAN  Maximilián SVK-RRTC SVK 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 50.  LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK 6. 6. 6. 18
7. 51.  BERECZ Andrej SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 12.  HARTL Michal CZE-NOVIS CZE 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 52.  SCHOLZ Hugo SVK-SCKE SVK 9. 9. 9. 27



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils A Girls - 11-12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  KREJCI Nela CZE-KSBM CZE 1. 1. 2. 4
2. 63.  KMEŤKOVÁ Lea SVK-LUIG SVK 2. 2. 1. 5
3. 64.  GÁLOVÁ Alexandra CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 3. 3. 9
4. 58.  MACHOVÁ Veronika SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 4. 4. 13
5. 65.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 6. 5. 5. 16
6. 59.  TIMKOVÁ Soňa SVK-RRTC SVK 4. 6. 7. 17
7. 60.  KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika SVK-CSCKE SVK 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 62.  OLÁHOVÁ Nikola SVK-LUIG SVK 8. 8. 8. 24



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils A Boys - 11-12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  HANZELKA Kryštof CZE-VESELI CZE 2. 1. 1. 4
2. 66.  BERECZ Damien SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 2. 2. 5
3. 71.  MOŠČÁK Lukáš SVK-SCKE SVK 4. 3. 4. 11
4. 67.  LOVÁSIK Filip SVK-TRN SVK 3. 4. 6. 13
5. 70.  SUCHÝ Matej SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 75.  MIHÁLY-BISON Imre AUT-ERCW AUT 8. 7. 3. 18
7. 73.  CHOMJAK Martin SVK-SCKE SVK 6. 6. 7. 19
8. 72.  KÚTNY Teo SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 69.  KOVÁCS Juraj SVK-LUIG SVK 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 74.  RYBKA Richard SVK-CSCKE SVK 10. 10. 10. 30



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Cadet Ladies - 13-14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  ŠTOFIROVÁ Emma SVK-RRTC SVK 2. 1. 3. 6
2. 87.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Pavla CZE-RTS CZE 4. 2. 1. 7
3. 80.  MORALES Zoe SVK-RKIC SVK 1. 3. 4. 8
4. 81.  KMECOVÁ Jela SVK-RKIC SVK 3. 5. 2. 10
5. 86.  ČEPKEOVÁ Lea SVK-RRTC SVK 6. 6. 5. 17
6. 79.  ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja SVK-RKIC SVK 5. 4. 13. 22
7. 88.  MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka SVK-CSCKE SVK 10. 7. 6. 23
8. 82.  NAGYOVÁ Sophia SVK-RKIC SVK 7. 9. 7. 23
9. 83.  LACKOVÁ Olívia SVK-RRTC SVK 9. 10. 8. 27
10. 85.  MAJOROŠOVÁ Hana SVK-RRTC SVK 8. 12. 9. 29
11. 84.  DUGASOVÁ Diana SVK-CSCKE SVK 11. 8. 11. 30
12. 89.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 13. 11. 10. 34
13. 78.  FABIAN Sofia SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 13. 12. 37



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Cadet Men - 13-14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  PAROULEK Samuel SVK-RKIC SVK 4. 2. 1. 7
2. 97.  VRÁBEL Viktor SVK-CSCKE SVK 1. 3. 5. 9
3. 98.  POUZAR Karel CZE-RTS CZE 7. 1. 2. 10
4. 15.  HARTL Ivan CZE-NOVIS CZE 2. 6. 4. 12
5. 92.  MOŠČÁK Maroš SVK-RKIC SVK 3. 4. 10. 17
6. 99.  ELIÁŠ Michal SVK-SCKE SVK 5. 5. 7. 17
7. 93.  VRBA Vojtěch CZE-KSBM CZE 10. 7. 3. 20
8. 90.  BOURELY Adrián SVK------- SVK 6. 8. 6. 20
9. 96.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 95.  JARIMA Sebastián SVK-CSCKE SVK 9. 10. 9. 28



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Junior B Ladies - 15-16
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  HANZELKOVÁ Viktoria CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 24.  FACKENBERGOVÁ Eliška CZE-RK SKU CZE 3. 2. 2. 7
3. 21.  MARTONOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 2. 3. 3. 8
4. 25.  GÁLOVÁ Emma CZE-VESELI CZE 4. 4. 5. 13
5. 23.  MAJERNÍKOVÁ Daniela SVK-RRTC SVK 5. 5. 4. 14



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Junior B Men - 15-16
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  KOVAŘIK Jakub CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 19.  TOMČO Kristián SVK-CSCKE SVK 2. 2. 3. 7
3. 20.  PAROULEK Patrik SVK-RKIC SVK 3. 3. 2. 8
4. 18.  DERFIŇÁK Alexej SVK-CSCKE SVK 4. 4. 4. 12



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Senior Ladies - 19+
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  LANCZOVÁ Barbora SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 16.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 2. 2. 2. 6



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Senior Men - 19+
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  KLEMBARA Jakub SVK-RKIC SVK 1. 2. 2. 5
2. 1.  PŘIBÍK Lukáš CZE-KSBM CZE 2. 1. 4. 7
3. 100.  SLOTTA Michal SVK-IC ZIL SVK 7. 5. 1. 13
4. 4.  ŠIMKO Daniel SVK-RKIC SVK 4. 3. 6. 13
5. 5.  JELÍNEK JÁN CZE-CSCKE CZE 5. 6. 3. 14
6. 8.  DZURÁK Pavol SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 3. 7. 5. 15
7. 3.  VARGA Boris SVK-RKIC SVK 6. 4. 7. 17
8. 10.  ZIMA Karol SVK-TRN SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 2.  HLAVOŇ Michal SVK-IC ZIL SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 7.  VRBA Martin CZE-KSBM CZE 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 9.  HEIDENFELDER Heinz AUT-ATSVT AUT 11. 11. 10. 32