|
2. Distance |
Senior Men - 19+ HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
29. |
ZIMA Karol |
SVK-TRN |
|
1:57.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:57.271 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
JELÍNEK Ján |
SVK-CSCKE |
|
1:59.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:59.335 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
RUPP Franz |
AUT-ATSVT |
|
2:07.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 2:07.011 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
HABESOHN Christian |
AUT-BLA |
|
2:07.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 2:07.134 |
|
5 |
(4) |
24. |
SIKK Arpad |
AUT-SKF |
|
2:27.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 2:27.199 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
SLOTTA Michal |
SVK-IC ZIL |
|
1:56.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:56.749 |
|
2 |
(5) |
28. |
ŠIMKO Daniel |
SVK-RKIC |
|
1:56.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:56.817 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
KOVAŘIK Luděk st. |
CZE-VESELI |
|
1:57.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:57.524 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
WALDHERR Martin |
AUT-ATSVT |
|
2:03.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 2:03.533 |
|
5 |
(1) |
20. |
HEIDENFELDER Heinz |
AUT-ATSVT |
|
2:06.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 2:06.783 |
|
|
Senior Men - 19+ FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
ŠIMKO Daniel |
SVK-RKIC |
|
1:43.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:43.974 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
JELÍNEK Ján |
SVK-CSCKE |
|
1:44.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 1:44.726 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
SLOTTA Michal |
SVK-IC ZIL |
|
1:48.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:48.253 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
ZIMA Karol |
SVK-TRN |
|
1:48.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:48.528 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
KOVAŘIK Luděk st. |
CZE-VESELI |
|
1:51.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.137 |
|
6 |
(8) |
23. |
HABESOHN Christian |
AUT-BLA |
|
1:56.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:56.272 |
|
7 |
(6) |
22. |
WALDHERR Martin |
AUT-ATSVT |
|
2:03.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 2:03.821 |
|
8 |
(7) |
21. |
RUPP Franz |
AUT-ATSVT |
|
2:06.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 2:06.463 |
|