M-SR na dráhe 2023 / Žiacke kategórie, Košice, 20.05. - 20.05.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 1:42.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 1:42.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 1:47.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:54.664 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 1:55.531 | ||
6 | (7) | 64. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Karin | SVK-LUIG | 1:56.008 | ||
7 | (8) | 63. | ŽELINSKÁ Borbora | SVK-CSCKE | 1:57.337 | ||
8 | (10) | 62. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 1:59.162 | ||
9 | (9) | 70. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 1:59.198 | ||
10 | (11) | 61. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | 2:04.234 | ||
11 | (6) | 69. | TYČOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SCKE | 2:05.985 | ||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:39.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | TELIAR Adam | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:44.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:45.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SCHOLZ Hugo | SVK-SCKE | 2:12.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:34.517 | ||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 2:10.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 2:11.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória | SVK-LUIG | 2:18.475 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | OLÁHOVÁ Nikola | SVK-LUIG | 2:21.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura | SVK-RRTC | 2:32.811 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | EŠKUTOVÁ Michaela | SVK-RRTC | 2:46.560 | ||
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MOŠČÁK Lukáš | SVK-SCKE | 1:53.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SUCHÝ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:53.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MARKO Jakub | SVK-LUIG | 1:54.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KOVÁCS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 2:01.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | LENČÉŠ Teo | SVK-LUIG | 2:04.169 | ||
6 | (7) | 51. | BALÁŽ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 2:08.474 | ||
7 | (6) | 57. | CEĽUCH Ondrej | SVK-RRTC | 2:09.294 | ||
8 | (8) | 53. | KÚTNY Teo | SVK-LUIG | 2:09.488 | ||
9 | (9) | 50. | PRIBULA Matej | SVK-CSCKE | 2:11.705 | ||
10 | (11) | 59. | KALNA Tomáš | SVK-SCKE | NO TIME | ||
11 | (10) | 58. | DLUGOŠ Ľuboš | SVK-RRTC | NO TIME |