Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestnom okruhu/ SIPM 3,Trnava, 08.07. - 08.07.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
Senior Ladies - 19+ FINAL 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | KORVASOVÁ Veronika | CZE-VESELI | 12.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BITÓ Szilva | HUN-HÉTKE | 12.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | 13.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | CSALLA Nikolett | HUN-HÉTKE | 13.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | MIHÁLY-BISON Judit | AUT-ERCW | 13.859 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | GYALAI Evelin | HUN-HÉTKE | 14.532 | ||
7 | (1) | 11. | HEIDENFELDER Christine | AUT-ATSVT | 16.445 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
Senior Ladies - 19+ SEMI-FINAL 1. Lap | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KORVASOVÁ Veronika | CZE-VESELI | 1:03.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | CSALLA Nikolett | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:15.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIHÁLY-BISON Judit | AUT-ERCW | 1:18.780 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BITÓ Szilva | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:06.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | 1:12.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYALAI Evelin | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:22.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HEIDENFELDER Christine | AUT-ATSVT | 1:35.314 | ||
Senior Ladies - 19+ FINAL 1. Lap | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MIHÁLY-BISON Judit | AUT-ERCW | 1:17.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYALAI Evelin | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:20.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HEIDENFELDER Christine | AUT-ATSVT | 1:38.977 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KORVASOVÁ Veronika | CZE-VESELI | 1:04.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BITÓ Szilva | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:06.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | 1:10.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | CSALLA Nikolett | HUN-HÉTKE | 1:10.824 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
Senior Ladies - 19+ FINAL 5000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KORVASOVÁ Veronika | CZE-VESELI | 3:46.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BITÓ Szilva | HUN-HÉTKE | 6:23.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | 6:47.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | MIHÁLY-BISON Judit | AUT-ERCW | 6:52.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | CSALLA Nikolett | HUN-HÉTKE | 6:52.331 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | GYALAI Evelin | HUN-HÉTKE | 7:47.618 | ||
7 | (7) | 11. | HEIDENFELDER Christine | AUT-ATSVT | 8:14.088 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestnom okruhu/ SIPM 3,Trnava, 08.07. - 08.07.2023
Overall Classification
Senior Ladies - 19+ | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | KORVASOVÁ Veronika | CZE-VESELI | 1. 1. 1. | 3 | ||
2. | 13. | BITÓ Szilva | HUN-HÉTKE | 2. 2. 2. | 6 | ||
3. | 16. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | 3. 3. 3. | 9 | ||
4. | 14. | CSALLA Nikolett | HUN-HÉTKE | 4. 4. 5. | 13 | ||
5. | 12. | MIHÁLY-BISON Judit | AUT-ERCW | 5. 5. 4. | 14 | ||
6. | 15. | GYALAI Evelin | HUN-HÉTKE | 6. 6. 6. | 18 | ||
7. | 11. | HEIDENFELDER Christine | AUT-ATSVT | 7. 7. 7. | 21 |