Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
Pupils B Girls - 9-10  FINAL  90 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (1) 41.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 13.572
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
5 (1) 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 13.735
9 (2) 54.  MAROSOVA Viktória CZE-NOVIS CZE 16.545
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 12.943
3 (2) 46.  BOURELY Elea SVK------- SVK 13.557
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 13.308
8 (1) 44.  ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia SVK-RRTC SVK 14.260
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (2) 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 14.044
7 (1) 40.  ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 14.154
 
2. Distance 
Pupils B Girls - 9-10  HEATS  1. Lap
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1:28.155  
2 (3) 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 1:31.708  
3 (2) 41.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 1:32.419  
4 (4) 44.  ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia SVK-RRTC SVK 1:41.191  
5 (5) 54.  MAROSOVA Viktória CZE-NOVIS CZE 1:58.614  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 1:16.706  
2 (3) 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 1:19.594  
3 (2) 46.  BOURELY Elea SVK------- SVK 1:20.860  
4 (4) 40.  ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 1:31.123  
 
Pupils B Girls - 9-10  FINAL  1. Lap
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 1:19.574  
2 (3) 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1:20.040  
3 (2) 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 1:20.627  
4 (4) 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 1:23.349  
 
3. Distance 
Pupils B Girls - 9-10  FINAL  950 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 1:55.806  
2 (1) 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1:57.590  
3 (4) 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 1:58.065  
4 (6) 41.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 2:01.103  
5 (3) 46.  BOURELY Elea SVK------- SVK 2:01.718  
6 (5) 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 2:05.010  
7 (8) 44.  ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia SVK-RRTC SVK 2:09.196  
8 (7) 40.  ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 2:12.194  
9 (9) 54.  MAROSOVA Viktória CZE-NOVIS CZE 2:42.780  



Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils B Girls - 9-10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  VRBOVÁ Anežka CZE-KSBM CZE 2. 1. 1. 4
2. 43.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 2. 2. 5
3. 45.  KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  Linda CZE-RTS CZE 6. 3. 3. 12
4. 46.  BOURELY Elea SVK------- SVK 3. 5. 5. 13
5. 41.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 4. 6. 4. 14
6. 48.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 5. 4. 6. 15
7. 40.  ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 44.  ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia SVK-RRTC SVK 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 54.  MAROSOVA Viktória CZE-NOVIS CZE 9. 9. 9. 27