Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  100 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 12.535
2 (99) 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 12.554
3 (99) 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 12.640
4 (99) 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 13.522
5 (99) 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 13.540
6 (99) 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 13.896
7 (99) 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 17.228
8 (99) 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 18.154
9 (99) 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 19.149
 
2. Distance 
SENIOR & JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 1:52.960  
2 (1) 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 1:55.135  
3 (4) 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1:56.322  
4 (7) 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1:59.435  
5 (5) 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 2:00.287  
6 (6) 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 2:03.009  
7 (3) 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 2:37.671  
8 (8) 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 2:41.409  
9 (9) 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 2:51.002  
 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  5000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 10:36.640  
2 (7) 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 10:36.960  
3 (4) 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 11:19.150  
4 (9) 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 11:19.280  
5 (3) 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 11:20.650  
6 (6) 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 11:21.420  
7 (1) 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 14:06.460  
8 (8) 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 14:06.790  
9 (2) 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 15:27.740  



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 1. 1. 5
2. 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1. 3. 4. 8
4. 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 3. 11
5. 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16
6. 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 6. 5. 6. 17
7. 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


Junior A Ladies - 17-18
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


Senior Ladies - 19+
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 1. 1. 5
2. (2.) 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. (3.) 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1. 3. 4. 8
4. (4.) 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 3. 11
5. (6.) 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 6. 5. 6. 17
6. (7.) 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
7. (8.) 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 8. 8. 8. 24
8. (9.) 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 9. 9. 9. 27