Časovka na ovále / SIPM 4, Poprad, 27.08. - 27.08.2023
List of Entries per Category
Pupils C Girls - 0-8 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | TIMKOVÁ Adela | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(2) | 2. | VARGOVÁ Sofia | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(3) | 3. | LENČÉŠOVÁ Stelka | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(4) | 4. | KALNOVA Zdenka | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(5) | 5. | PAROULEKOVÁ Natália | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
Pupils C Boys - 0-8 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(6) | 1. | SMETANA Patrik | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(7) | 2. | MARČEK Michal | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(8) | 3. | MARKO Timur | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(9) | 4. | OLÁH Matej | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(10) | 5. | BRYCH Tristan | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(11) | 1. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(12) | 2. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(13) | 3. | ŽELINSKÁ Borbora | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(14) | 4. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Karin | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(15) | 5. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(16) | 6. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(17) | 7. | ŠENKOVÁ Patrícia | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(18) | 8. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(19) | 9. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | ŽIAR NAD HRONOM | ||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(20) | 1. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(21) | 2. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(22) | 3. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(23) | 4. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(24) | 5. | SCHOLZ Hugo | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(25) | 6. | TELIAR Adam | SVK-ŠKBOR | ŽIAR NAD HRONOM | ||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(26) | 1. | OLÁHOVÁ Nikola | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(27) | 2. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(28) | 3. | ANTOŇÁKOVÁ Laura | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(29) | 4. | EŠKUTOVÁ Michaela | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(30) | 5. | ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(31) | 6. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(32) | 7. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(33) | 1. | PRIBULA Matej | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(34) | 2. | KOVÁCS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(35) | 3. | KÚTNY Teo | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(36) | 4. | LENČÉŠ Teo | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(37) | 5. | MARKO Jakub | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(38) | 6. | SUCHÝ Matej | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(39) | 7. | CEĽUCH Ondrej | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(40) | 8. | DLUGOŠ Ľuboš | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(41) | 9. | VANCÁK Lukáš | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(42) | 10. | MOŠČÁK Lukáš | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(43) | 1. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(44) | 2. | DUGASOVÁ Diana | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(45) | 3. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(46) | 4. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(47) | 5. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(48) | 6. | KMECOVÁ Jela | SVK-RKIC | KOŠICE | ||
(49) | 7. | ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja | SVK-RKIC | KOŠICE | ||
(50) | 8. | LACKOVÁ Olívia | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(51) | 9. | TIMKOVÁ Soňa | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(52) | 10. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
Cadet Men - 13-14 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(53) | 1. | JARIMA Sebastián | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(54) | 2. | VRÁBEL Viktor | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(55) | 3. | BERECZ Damien | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(56) | 4. | PAROULEK Samuel | SVK-RKIC | KOŠICE | ||
(57) | 5. | DLUGOŠ Tomáš | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(58) | 6. | SEDLÁK Dávid | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(59) | 7. | LOVÁSIK Filip | SVK-TRN | TRNAVA | ||
Junior B Ladies - 15-16 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(60) | 1. | MARTONOVÁ Laura | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(61) | 2. | KÚTNA Vivien | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(62) | 3. | ČEPKEOVÁ Lea | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(63) | 4. | MAJERNÍKOVÁ Daniela | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
(64) | 5. | ŠTOFIROVÁ Emma | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE | ||
Junior B Men - 15-16 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(65) | 1. | DERFIŇÁK Alexej | SVK-CSCKE | KOŠICE | ||
(66) | 2. | SÚDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(67) | 3. | MOŠČÁK Maroš | SVK-RKIC | KOŠICE | ||
(68) | 4. | ELIÁŠ Michal | SVK-SCKE | KOŠICE | ||
Junior A Men - 17-18 | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(69) | 1. | PAROULEK Patrik | SVK-RKIC | KOŠICE | ||
Senior Ladies - 19+ | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(70) | 1. | BRYCH Lucia | SVK-RRTC | KOŠICE |