|
2. Distance |
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 HEATS 700 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:43.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:43.335 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
LEITLOVÁ Laura |
SVK-ŠKBOR |
|
1:49.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:49.762 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana |
SVK-LUIG |
|
2:04.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:04.306 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
KOVÁCSOVÁ Karin |
SVK-LUIG |
|
2:10.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 2:10.374 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
MARČEKOVÁ Lucia |
SVK-LUIG |
|
1:42.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:42.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
ANDRIKÓ Regina |
HUN-KDE SZ |
|
1:48.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:48.660 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
BARTELTOVÁ Kristína Bianka |
SVK-ŠKBOR |
|
1:57.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:57.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
DOJČANOVÁ Romana |
SVK-LUIG |
|
2:32.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 2:32.579 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ONDREJOVÁ Karolína |
SVK-SCKE |
|
2:02.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 2:02.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
BARSI Minka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:04.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 2:04.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
MANSOURIAN Matia |
AUT-SKF |
|
2:14.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 2:14.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana |
SVK-CSCKE |
|
2:22.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 2:22.408 |
|
|
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 700 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
MARČEKOVÁ Lucia |
SVK-LUIG |
|
2:06.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 2:06.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara |
SVK-SCKE |
|
2:06.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 2:06.345 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
ANDRIKÓ Regina |
HUN-KDE SZ |
|
2:06.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 2:06.724 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
ONDREJOVÁ Karolína |
SVK-SCKE |
|
2:07.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 2:07.021 |
|
5 |
(6) |
52. |
BARSI Minka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:11.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 2:11.593 |
|
6 |
(4) |
62. |
LEITLOVÁ Laura |
SVK-ŠKBOR |
|
2:15.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 2:15.874 |
|