Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 1. 1. 5
2. 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1. 3. 4. 8
4. 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 3. 11
5. 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16
6. 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 6. 5. 6. 17
7. 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


Junior A Ladies - 17-18
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 117.  ABONYI Csenge HUN-HÉTKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


Senior Ladies - 19+
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 16.  KORVASOVÁ Veronika CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 1. 1. 5
2. (2.) 19.  KARABOVA Renata SVK-RKIC SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. (3.) 18.  NAGY Violetta HUN-HÉTKE HUN 1. 3. 4. 8
4. (4.) 17.  BITÓ Szilva HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 3. 11
5. (6.) 15.  WAGNER Eva AUT-ISC5W AUT 6. 5. 6. 17
6. (7.) 13.  HEIDENFELDER Christine AUT-ATSVT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
7. (8.) 14.  RIEGLER Rosa AUT-ATSVT AUT 8. 8. 8. 24
8. (9.) 12.  MATYAS Karin AUT-ART5W AUT 9. 9. 9. 27



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils C Girls - 0-8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  BRYCH  Stela SVK-RRTC SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 105.  ŽELINSKÁ Borbora SVK-CSCKE SVK 4. 2. 4. 10
3. 102.  ZELINKOVÁ Adéla CZE-VESELI CZE 6. 3. 2. 11
4. 100.  DUAN Nana AUT-ISC5W AUT 2. 4. 5. 11
5. 104.  VARGOVÁ Sofia SVK-CSCKE SVK 3. 6. 3. 12
6. 101.  SMOLIC Lana AUT-ISCP AUT 5. 5. 6. 16



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils C Boys - 0-8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  KOVAŘIK Vojtěch CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 114.  MARKO Timur SVK-LUIG SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 111.  CHROBAČINSKÝ Tadeáš SVK-CSCKE SVK 3. 3. 3. 9
4. 116.  SEDLÁK Tomáš SVK-SCKE SVK 4. 4. 4. 12
5. 112.  SMETANA Patrik SVK-CSCKE SVK 5. 5. 6. 16
6. 115.  OLÁH Matej SVK-LUIG SVK 6. 6. 5. 17
7. 113.  MARČEK Michal SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 107.  DUAN Samuel AUT-ISC5W AUT 8. 8. 7. 23



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils B Girls - 9-10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MARČEKOVÁ Lucia SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 1. 2. 4
2. 60.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 3. 2. 1. 6
3. 59.  ONDREJOVÁ  Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 2. 4. 4. 10
4. 51.  ANDRIKÓ  Regina HUN-KDE SZ HUN 6. 3. 3. 12
5. 52.  BARSI  Minka HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 62.  LEITLOVÁ Laura SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 4. 6. 12. 22
7. 57.  PÁLDYOVÁ  Ivana SVK-LUIG SVK 9. 8. 6. 23
8. 50.  MANSOURIAN Matia AUT-SKF AUT 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 61.  BARTELTOVÁ Kristína Bianka SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 7. 7. 11. 25
10. 55.  KOVÁCSOVÁ  Karin SVK-LUIG SVK 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 53.  POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana SVK-CSCKE SVK 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 54.  DOJČANOVÁ Romana SVK-LUIG SVK 12. 12. 9. 33



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils B Boys - 9-10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  HANÁK Matěj CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 2. 1. 4
2. 91.  MARKO Jakub SVK-LUIG SVK 2. 1. 2. 5
3. 88.  IGAR  Péter HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 10
4. 92.  SUCHÝ Šimon SVK-LUIG SVK 6. 4. 4. 14
5. 90.  LENČÉŠ Teo SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 93.  ŠTEFAN  Maximilián SVK-RRTC SVK 3. 6. 6. 15
7. 89.  BERECZ Andrej SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 7. 7. 21



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils A Girls - 11-12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  TOMEČKOVÁ Karolína CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 3. 5
2. 7.  KMEŤKOVÁ Lea SVK-LUIG SVK 2. 3. 1. 6
3. 2.  GÁLOVÁ Alexandra CZE-VESELI CZE 6. 2. 2. 10
4. 8.  MACHOVÁ Veronika SVK-LUIG SVK 3. 4. 4. 11
5. 4.  TABA  Noémi HUN-KDE SZ HUN 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 5.  BENCKOVÁ Michaela SVK-CSCKE SVK 4. 6. 9. 19
7. 11.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 6.  KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika SVK-CSCKE SVK 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 1.  ROTTER Katrin AUT-SKF AUT 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 9.  OLÁHOVÁ Nikola SVK-LUIG SVK 10. 10. 10. 30



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Pupils A Boys - 11-12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  HANZELKA Kryštof CZE-VESELI CZE 2. 1. 1. 4
2. 42.  BERECZ Damien SVK-LUIG SVK 1. 5. 2. 8
3. 46.  TAKÁCS Lukáš SVK-LUIG SVK 3. 2. 3. 8
4. 45.  SUCHÝ Matej SVK-LUIG SVK 4. 3. 4. 11
5. 43.  KOVÁCS Juraj SVK-LUIG SVK 6. 4. 5. 15
6. 49.  LOVÁSIK Filip SVK-TRN SVK 5. 7. 6. 18
7. 47.  SEDLÁK Dávid SVK-SCKE SVK 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 39.  DZIURA Sebastian AUT-ISCP AUT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 44.  KÚTNY Teo SVK-LUIG SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 48.  BEŇADIK Max SVK-TRN SVK 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 41.  RYBKA Richard SVK-CSCKE SVK 11. 11. 11. 33



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Cadet Ladies - 13-14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  MÓROTZ  Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 4
2. 64.  JUNGOVÁ  Kristýna CZE-VESELI CZE 2. 1. 2. 5
3. 73.  MORALES Zoe SVK-RKIC SVK 3. 5. 5. 13
4. 66.  HEVESI  Linett HUN-KDE SZ HUN 9. 3. 4. 16
5. 65.  KIS Hanna HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16
6. 72.  KMECOVÁ Jela SVK-RKIC SVK 5. 9. 3. 17
7. 75.  ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja SVK-RKIC SVK 10. 8. 7. 25
8. 67.  HEVESI  Zoé HUN-KDE SZ HUN 8. 12. 6. 26
9. 76.  ČEPKEOVÁ Lea SVK-RRTC SVK 12. 6. 9. 27
10. 77.  ŠTOFIROVÁ Emma SVK-RRTC SVK 6. 10. 11. 27
11. 70.  MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka SVK-CSCKE SVK 11. 7. 10. 28
12. 71.  KÚTNA Vivien SVK-LUIG SVK 7. 11. 12. 30
13. 63.  DZIURA Wiktoria AUT-ISCP AUT 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 69.  DUGASOVÁ Diana SVK-CSCKE SVK 13. 14. 14. 41



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Cadet Men - 13-14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  PAP  Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 5
2. 33.  VRÁBEL Viktor SVK-CSCKE SVK 1. 1. 4. 6
3. 35.  PAROULEK Samuel SVK-RKIC SVK 4. 3. 2. 9
4. 36.  ELIÁŠ Michal SVK-SCKE SVK 3. 4. 3. 10
5. 30.  BARSI  Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 5. 5. 16
6. 32.  JARIMA Sebastián SVK-CSCKE SVK 5. 6. 6. 17
7. 34.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 8. 7. 7. 22
8. 37.  BARTELT Adrian Ivan SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 38.  KUČERA Šimon SVK-ŠKBOR SVK 9. 9. 9. 27



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Junior B Ladies - 15-16
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  HANZELKOVÁ Viktoria CZE-VESELI CZE 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 99.  MARTONOVÁ Laura SVK-RRTC SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 95.  GÁLOVÁ Emma CZE-VESELI CZE 3. 5. 3. 11
4. 98.  MAJERNÍKOVÁ Daniela SVK-RRTC SVK 5. 3. 4. 12
5. 97.  HEGEDŰS  Kata HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 13



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Junior B Men - 15-16
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  TOMČO Kristián SVK-CSCKE SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 84.  PAROULEK Patrik SVK-RKIC SVK 3. 2. 2. 7
3. 80.  NAGY  Kristóf HUN-HÉTKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 8
4. 81.  NAGY Vilmos HUN-HÉTKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 12



Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classification


Senior Men - 19+
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  ŠIMKO Daniel SVK-RKIC SVK 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 26.  JELÍNEK Ján SVK-CSCKE SVK 2. 2. 2. 6
3. 27.  SLOTTA Michal SVK-IC ZIL SVK 4. 3. 4. 11
4. 29.  ZIMA Karol SVK-TRN SVK 3. 4. 5. 12
5. 25.  KOVAŘIK Luděk st. CZE-VESELI CZE 5. 5. 3. 13
6. 23.  HABESOHN Christian AUT-BLA AUT 6. 6. 9. 21
7. 21.  RUPP Franz AUT-ATSVT AUT 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 22.  WALDHERR Martin AUT-ATSVT AUT 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 20.  HEIDENFELDER Heinz AUT-ATSVT AUT 9. 9. 6. 24
10. 24.  SIKK Arpad AUT-SKF AUT 10. 10. 10. 30