Časovka na ovále / SIPM 4, Poprad, 27.08. - 27.08.2023
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
10:00 | Warm up | Žiačky C + Žiaci C | ||||
10:10 | Warm up | Žiačky B + Žiaci B | ||||
10:20 | Warm up | Žiačky A + Žiaci A | ||||
10:30 | Warm up | Kadetky + Kadeti | ||||
10:40 | Warm up | Juniorky B + Seniorky + Juniori B+ Juniori A | ||||
10:55 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
11:00 | 1 | Pupils C Girls - 0-8 | Rovinka | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | |
2 | Pupils C Boys - 0-8 | Rovinka | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
3 | Pupils B Girls - 9-10 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
4 | Pupils B Boys - 9-10 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
5 | Pupils A Girls - 11-12 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
6 | Pupils A Boys - 11-12 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
7 | Cadet Ladies - 13-14 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
8 | Cadet Men - 13-14 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
9 | Junior B Ladies - 15-16 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
10 | Junior B Men - 15-16 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
11 | Junior A Men - 17-18 | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
12 | Senior Ladies - 19+ | 1.Lap Dobb | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
13:00 | Break 5 minutes | |||||
13 | Pupils C Girls - 0-8 | 1. Lap | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
14 | Pupils C Boys - 0-8 | 1. Lap | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
15 | Pupils B Girls - 9-10 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
16 | Pupils B Boys - 9-10 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
17 | Pupils A Girls - 11-12 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
18 | Pupils A Boys - 11-12 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
19 | Cadet Ladies - 13-14 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
20 | Cadet Men - 13-14 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
21 | Junior B Ladies - 15-16 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
22 | Junior B Men - 15-16 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
23 | Junior A Men - 17-18 | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
24 | Senior Ladies - 19+ | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
Technical Meeting | ||||||
25 | RELAY MIXED | 2. Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
26 | RELAY Women | 3 Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
27 | RELAY Men | 3 Laps | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 1 per heat | ||
16:00 | Awarding Ceremony |