M-SR na dráhe 2023 / Kadet - Senior, Košice, 20.05. - 20.05.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
Cadet ladies - long dist. FINAL 2000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (9) | 20. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 3:47.030 | ||
2 | (8) | 17. | MORALES Zoe | SVK-RKIC | 3:46.719 | ||
3 | (7) | 25. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | 3:46.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 3:47.879 | ||
5 | (11) | 16. | KMECOVÁ Jela | SVK-RKIC | 3:48.563 | ||
6 | (13) | 21. | MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka | SVK-CSCKE | 3:53.198 | ||
7 | (12) | 12. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 3:53.252 | ||
8 | (1) | 15. | LACKOVÁ Olívia | SVK-RRTC | 3:56.303 | ||
9 | (6) | 22. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
10 | (5) | 23. | DUGASOVÁ Diana | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
11 | (10) | 24. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
12 | (3) | 19. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | NO TIME | ||
13 | (4) | 13. | TIMKOVÁ Soňa | SVK-RRTC | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
Cadet ladies - long dist. FINAL 2000 m E | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | MORALES Zoe | SVK-RKIC | 3:52.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 3:52.307 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 3:52.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (8) | 15. | LACKOVÁ Olívia | SVK-RRTC | NO TIME | ||
7 | (12) | 19. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | NO TIME | ||
8 | (5) | 16. | KMECOVÁ Jela | SVK-RKIC | NO TIME | ||
9 | (9) | 22. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
10 | (7) | 12. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | NO TIME | ||
11 | (13) | 13. | TIMKOVÁ Soňa | SVK-RRTC | NO TIME | ||
12 | (10) | 23. | DUGASOVÁ Diana | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME | ||
13 | (11) | 24. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | NO TIME |
M-SR na dráhe 2023 / Kadet - Senior, Košice, 20.05. - 20.05.2023
Overall Classification
Cadet ladies - long dist. | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | MORALES Zoe | SVK-RKIC | 2. 1. | 3 | ||
2. | 20. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 1. 3. | 4 | ||
3. | 18. | ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 4. 2. | 6 | ||
4. | 25. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | 3. 4. | 7 | ||
5. | 21. | MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka | SVK-CSCKE | 6. 5. | 11 | ||
6. | 16. | KMECOVÁ Jela | SVK-RKIC | 5. 8. | 13 | ||
7. | 15. | LACKOVÁ Olívia | SVK-RRTC | 8. 6. | 14 | ||
8. | 12. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 7. 10. | 17 | ||
9. | 22. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 19. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | 12. 7. | 19 | ||
11. | 23. | DUGASOVÁ Diana | SVK-CSCKE | 10. 12. | 22 | ||
12. | 13. | TIMKOVÁ Soňa | SVK-RRTC | 13. 11. | 24 | ||
13. | 24. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | 11. 13. | 24 |