Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | 2:36.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | 2:39.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | TOMEČKOVÁ Karolína | CZE-VESELI | 2:40.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 2:41.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | ROTTER Katrin | AUT-SKF | 2:42.088 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | GÁLOVÁ Alexandra | CZE-VESELI | 2:34.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 2:34.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | 2:49.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | 2:50.432 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | OLÁHOVÁ Nikola | SVK-LUIG | 3:14.730 | ||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 3. | TOMEČKOVÁ Karolína | CZE-VESELI | 2:30.288 | ||
2 | (99) | 2. | GÁLOVÁ Alexandra | CZE-VESELI | 2:30.560 | ||
3 | (99) | 7. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 2:30.792 | ||
4 | (99) | 8. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | 2:36.125 | ||
5 | (99) | 4. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | 2:37.182 | ||
6 | (99) | 5. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | 2:41.271 | ||
7 | (99) | 11. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 2:41.446 | ||
8 | (99) | 6. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | 2:42.462 |
Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | TOMEČKOVÁ Karolína | CZE-VESELI | 1 | 2:30.288 | ||||
2. | 2. | 2. | GÁLOVÁ Alexandra | CZE-VESELI | 2 | 2:30.560 | ||||
3. | 3. | 7. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 2:30.792 | ||||
4. | 4. | 8. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | 4 | 2:36.125 | ||||
5. | 5. | 4. | TABA Noémi | HUN-KDE SZ | 5 | 2:36.986 | ||||
6. | 6. | 5. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | 6 | 2:39.310 | ||||
7. | 7. | 11. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 7 | 2:41.128 | ||||
8. | 8. | 6. | KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-CSCKE | 8 | 2:42.462 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 1. | ROTTER Katrin | AUT-SKF | 9 | 2:42.088 | ||||
10. | 5. | 9. | OLÁHOVÁ Nikola | SVK-LUIG | 10 | 3:14.730 |