Majstrovstvá Slovenska na cestnom okruhu/ SIPM 3,Trnava, 08.07. - 08.07.2023
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
WARM up |
8:00 - 9:00 |
09:00 |
|
Teamleaders Meeting |
9:00 |
09:30 |
1 |
Pupils C Girls - 0-8 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
2 |
Pupils C Boys - 0-8 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
3 |
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
4 |
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
5 |
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
6 |
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
7 - 8 |
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
11 - 12 |
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
15 |
Pupils C Girls - 0-8 |
300 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
16 |
Pupils C Boys - 0-8 |
300 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 - 18 |
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
19 - 20 |
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
21 - 22 |
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
23 - 24 |
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
25 |
Pupils C Girls - 0-8 |
1. Lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
26 |
Pupils C Boys - 0-8 |
1. Lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 |
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 |
950 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 9 per heat |
|
|
28 |
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 |
950 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 9 per heat |
|
|
29 |
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 |
2. Laps |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 9 per heat |
|
|
30 |
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 |
2. Laps |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 12 per heat |
|
12:00 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
12:00 |
|
WARM up |
12:00-12:30 |
12:15 |
|
Teamleaders Meeting |
|
12:45 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
13:00 |
31 |
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
32 |
Cadet Men - 13-14 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
33 |
Junior B Ladies - 15-16 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
34 |
Junior B Men - 15-16 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
35 |
Junior A Ladies - 17-18 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
36 |
Junior A Men - 17-18 |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
37 |
Senior Ladies - 19+ |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
38 |
Senior Men - 19+ |
100 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
39 - 41 |
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 |
1. Lap |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
42 - 43 |
Cadet Men - 13-14 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
44 - 45 |
Junior B Ladies - 15-16 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
46 - 47 |
Junior B Men - 15-16 |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
48 - 49 |
Senior Ladies - 19+ |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
50 - 51 |
Senior Men - 19+ |
1. Lap |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
52 - 53 |
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
54 - 55 |
Cadet Men - 13-14 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
56 - 57 |
Junior B Ladies - 15-16 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
Junior B Men - 15-16 |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
60 |
Junior A Ladies - 17-18 |
1. Lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
61 |
Junior A Men - 17-18 |
1. Lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
62 - 63 |
Senior Ladies - 19+ |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
64 - 65 |
Senior Men - 19+ |
1. Lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Pauza 5 min |
|
|
66 |
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 |
2000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 19 per heat |
|
|
67 |
Cadet Men - 13-14 |
2000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 11 per heat |
|
|
68 |
Junior B Ladies - 15-16 |
3000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
69 |
Junior B Men - 15-16 |
3000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
70 |
Junior A Ladies - 17-18 |
3000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
71 |
Junior A Men - 17-18 |
3000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
72 |
Senior Ladies - 19+ |
5000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
73 |
Senior Men - 19+ |
5000 m P |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 10 per heat |
|
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|