Majstrovstv√° Slovenska na cestom okruhu 2022/SIPM,Trnava, 09.07. - 09.07.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
08:30 Warm up
09:30 1 - 6 Senior Men - 19+ 90 m 6 x FINAL Results available
7 Senior Ladies - 19+ 90 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 - 10 Junior B Ladies - 15-16 90 m 3 x FINAL Results available
11 - 12 Junior B Men - 15-16 90 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Technical break
13 - 14 Senior Men - 19+ 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
15 Junior B Ladies - 15-16 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
16 Junior B Men - 15-16 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
17 Senior Ladies - 19+ 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
18 Senior Men - 19+ 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
Break
19 Junior B Ladies - 15-16 3000 m P 1 x FINAL Results available
20 Junior B Men - 15-16 3000 m P 1 x FINAL Results available
21 Senior Ladies - 19+ 5000 m P 1 x FINAL Results available
22 Senior Men - 19+ 5000 m P 1 x FINAL Live Results
Awarding Ceremony
11:00 Warm up
11:30 Opening ceremony
11:45 23 - 25 Pupils C Girls - 0-8 90 m 3 x FINAL Results available
26 - 29 Pupils C Boys - 0-8 90 m 4 x FINAL Results available
30 - 34 Pupils B Girls - 9-10 90 m 5 x FINAL Results available
35 - 39 Pupils B Boys - 9-10 90 m 5 x FINAL Results available
40 - 43 Pupils A Girls - 11-12 90 m 4 x FINAL Results available
44 - 48 Pupils A Boys - 11-12 90 m 5 x FINAL Results available
49 - 55 Cadet Ladies - 13-14 90 m 7 x FINAL Results available
56 - 60 Cadet Men - 13-14 90 m 5 x FINAL Results available
Break
61 - 62 Pupils B Girls - 9-10 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
63 - 64 Pupils B Boys - 9-10 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
65 - 66 Pupils A Girls - 11-12 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
67 - 68 Pupils A Boys - 11-12 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
69 - 71 Cadet Ladies - 13-14 1. Lap 3 x HEATS 1 + 1xFS-2P Results available
72 - 73 Cadet Men - 13-14 1. Lap 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Break
74 Pupils B Girls - 9-10 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
75 Pupils B Boys - 9-10 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
76 Pupils A Girls - 11-12 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
77 Pupils A Boys - 11-12 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
78 Cadet Ladies - 13-14 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
79 Cadet Men - 13-14 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
80 Pupils C Girls - 0-8 300 m 1 x FINAL Results available
81 Pupils C Boys - 0-8 300 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Break
82 Pupils B Girls - 9-10 950 m 1 x FINAL Results available
83 Pupils B Boys - 9-10 950 m 1 x FINAL Results available
84 Pupils A Girls - 11-12 1650 m 1 x FINAL Results available
85 Pupils A Boys - 11-12 1650 m 1 x FINAL Results available
86 Pupils C Girls - 0-8 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
87 Pupils C Boys - 0-8 1. Lap 1 x FINAL Results available
88 Cadet Ladies - 13-14 2000 m P 1 x FINAL Live Results
89 Cadet Men - 13-14 2000 m P 1 x FINAL Results available
17:00 Awarding Ceremony