Halové Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2023 / SIPM 1, Badín, 04.02. - 04.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 HEATS 3 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 38.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SZABÓ Réka | HUN-TDKE | 43.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 44.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | PODHRADSKÁ Amália | SVK-ZABIAC | 1:01.245 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 38.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 42.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 44.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ŠENKOVÁ Patrícia | SVK-RRTC | 49.351 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 39.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 40.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | HOSOVÁ Barbora | SVK-CSCKE | 44.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | 50.963 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 40.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 40.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 44.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | TYČOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SCKE | 45.894 | ||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 3 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 38.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 38.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 38.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 40.032 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 41.636 |
Halové Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2023 / SIPM 1, Badín, 04.02. - 04.02.2023
Distance Classification
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 3 Laps | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 0:38.195 | ||||
2. | 2. | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 2 | 0:38.225 | ||||
3. | 3. | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 0:38.778 | ||||
4. | 4. | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 4 | 0:39.780 | ||||
5. | 5. | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 0:40.394 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. | 2. | 3. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 6 | 0:40.578 | ||||
7. | 2. | 23. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 7 | 0:42.258 | ||||
8. | 2. | 92. | SZABÓ Réka | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 0:43.009 | ||||
9. | 3. | 6. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 9 | 0:44.111 | ||||
10. | 3. | 80. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 10 | 0:44.208 | ||||
11. | 3. | 50. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 11 | 0:44.490 | ||||
12. | 3. | 71. | HOSOVÁ Barbora | SVK-CSCKE | 12 | 0:44.608 | ||||
13. | 4. | 7. | TYČOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SCKE | 13 | 0:45.894 | ||||
14. | 4. | 24. | ŠENKOVÁ Patrícia | SVK-RRTC | 14 | 0:49.351 | ||||
15. | 4. | 70. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | 15 | 0:50.963 | ||||
16. | 4. | 113. | PODHRADSKÁ Amália | SVK-ZABIAC | 16 | 1:01.245 |