Halové Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2023 / SIPM 1, Badín, 04.02. - 04.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 1. Lap | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (13) | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 10.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 10.840 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 10.910 | ||
4 | (14) | 3. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 11.590 | ||
5 | (7) | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 11.720 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 11.840 | ||
7 | (10) | 23. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 12.530 | ||
8 | (11) | 92. | SZABÓ Réka | HUN-TDKE | 12.840 | ||
9 | (3) | 6. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 12.910 | ||
10 | (8) | 80. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 13.030 | ||
11 | (15) | 71. | HOSOVÁ Barbora | SVK-CSCKE | 13.280 | ||
12 | (12) | 50. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 13.280 | ||
13 | (9) | 7. | TYČOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SCKE | 13.530 | ||
14 | (4) | 70. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | 13.660 | ||
15 | (2) | 24. | ŠENKOVÁ Patrícia | SVK-RRTC | 14.090 | ||
16 | (16) | 113. | PODHRADSKÁ Amália | SVK-ZABIAC | 16.280 |
Halové Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2023 / SIPM 1, Badín, 04.02. - 04.02.2023
Distance Classification
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 1. Lap | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 0:10.720 | ||||
2. | 2. | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 2 | 0:10.840 | ||||
3. | 3. | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 0:10.910 | ||||
4. | 4. | 3. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 4 | 0:11.590 | ||||
5. | 5. | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 0:11.720 | ||||
6. | 6. | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | 6 | 0:11.840 | ||||
7. | 7. | 23. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 7 | 0:12.530 | ||||
8. | 8. | 92. | SZABÓ Réka | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 0:12.840 | ||||
9. | 9. | 6. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 9 | 0:12.910 | ||||
10. | 10. | 80. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 10 | 0:13.030 | ||||
11. | 12. | 50. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 11 | 0:13.280 | ||||
11. | 11. | 71. | HOSOVÁ Barbora | SVK-CSCKE | 11 | 0:13.280 | ||||
13. | 13. | 7. | TYČOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SCKE | 13 | 0:13.530 | ||||
14. | 14. | 70. | HUDÁKOVÁ Dorota | SVK-CSCKE | 14 | 0:13.660 | ||||
15. | 15. | 24. | ŠENKOVÁ Patrícia | SVK-RRTC | 15 | 0:14.090 | ||||
16. | 16. | 113. | PODHRADSKÁ Amália | SVK-ZABIAC | 16 | 0:16.280 |